Home Page of TeamBulldog
High School - Middle School - Kids Race Results 05.10.08
 
Race # Laps Time  Men High School A Age School/State Place
21 6 46:12.3 Erik Kristiansen 18 High Point, NJ 1
20 6 48:25.8 James McCane 18 Bridgewater, NJ 2
19 6 55:50.1 Daniel Kelly 16 Vorhan Twp, NJ 3
22 3 26:49.8 Evan Gilardi 17 Vernon, NJ 4
           
Race # Laps Time  Women High School A Age School/State Place
54 4 45:16.9 Milkaela Koch 17 Kittatinny Regional, NJ 1
           
Race # Laps Time  Men High School B Age School/State Place
216 6 34:26.5 Steven Tuedt 18 Hunterdon Central, NJ 1
215 6 38:35.1 Tommy Wachtler 16 Lakeland Regional, NJ 2
214 5 35:07.4 Tim Bumpus 16 West Morris Central, NJ 3
217 5 36:20.6 George Kelly 15 Vernon, NJ 4
220 5 43:37.8 Tyler Kristiansen 15 High Point, NJ 5
218 3 19:05.5 Kyle Tynan 17 West Milford, NJ 6
219 2 23:03.7 Matthew Reilly 15 Wayne Hills, NJ 7
           
Race # Laps Time  Men Middle School A Age School/State Place
307 6 34:40.0 Trevor Kahl 14 Mascopin Middle School, NJ 1
308 6 35:55.0 Peter Spinks 13 St. Joseph Regional, NJ 2
309 6 36:30.0 Dillon Vanwart 12 Maple Rd, NJ 3
           
Race # Laps Time  Men Middle School B Age School/State Place
413 8 22:58.2 Nicolas Conklin 13 Hardyston, NJ 1
414 7 27:04.8 Dylan Olivia 13 Florence, NJ 2
412 6 25:21.5 Billy Liamero 12 Jefferson, NJ 3
           
Race # Laps Time  Women Middle School B Age School/State Place
434 7 22:04.0 Veronica Castner 12 Lounsberry, NJ 1
433 7 24:49.1 Erin Stickle 13 Imaculate, NJ 2
432 7 25:31.8 Jessica Kruse 12 Black River, NJ 3
           
Race # Laps Time  Men Kids' Race 4-5 Age School/State Place
268 3 09:22.6 Stephen Spiller 11 Reading-Fleming, NJ 1
270 3 10:47.6 Keiran Zeimet 10 Anthell, NJ 2
273 3 11:50.1 Colin Myles 9 Sussex Christian, NJ 3
274 3 12:02.8 Matthew O'Neill 10 Dogwood Hills, NJ 4
267 3 12:21.5 Cole Solsky 11 Old Farmers Rd, NJ 5
269 3 13:37.6 Shane Colt Walsh 10 Vernon, NJ 6
266 3 13:45.7 Kevin McNanna 12 Sandyston Walpack, NJ 7
271 3 17:26.2 Chadwick Knox 11 PS 77, NJ 8
272 3 19:52.6 Kevin Olivia 11 Janas Caldwell, NJ 9
           
Race # Laps Time  Women Kids' Race 4-5 Age School/State Place
333 3 13:13.0 Kelsey Hayes 10 Lounsberry, NJ 1
334 3 15:26.9 Heidi Paulson 10 Redwood, NJ 2
           
Race # Laps Time  Men Kids' Race 2-3 Age School/State Place
469 2 03:56.7 Ekren Ayhan 9 Allamuchy, NJ 1
467 2 04:19.6 Mark Yaroshevesky 9 Grandview, NJ 2
470 2 04:23.6 DJ Castner 9 Rolling Hills, NJ 3
472 2 04:31.9 Kyle Cunnely 9 Liberty, NJ 4
471 2 04:38.6 Cole Smith  8 Forrest Ave, NJ 5
468 2 05:08.2 Zachary Conklin 7 Hardyston, NJ 6
464 2 05:15.0 James Celardo 8 School One, NJ 7
473 2 05:20.6 Ryan Nuzzoi 7 Hardyston, NJ 8
466 2 05:22.5 Kurt Solsky 9 Old Farmers Rd, NJ 9
465 2 05:42.1 James Gause 8 Dickerson, NJ 10
248 1 04:36.0 Tyler Kielty 5 Shahola, PA 11
           
Race # Laps Time  Women Kids' Race 2-3 Age School/State Place
288 2 05:09.2 Jessica Novak 9 Boonton, NJ 1
289 2 05:29.3 Della VanWart 8 Maple Rd, NJ 2
286 2 06:14.5 Caroline Giuseffi 9 Oak St, NJ 3
287 2 06:44.0 Catherine Giuseffi 9 Oak St, NJ 4
290 2 07:19.6 Melanie Oliva 8 James Caldwell, NJ 5
292 2 07:41.6 Michaela Gisinger 8 CMS, NJ 6
           
Race # Laps Time  Men Kids' Race K-1 Age School/State Place
236 1 02:25.3 Jakob Kruse 8 Dickerson, NJ 1
239 1 02:30.3 Ayhan Kerom 6 Allamuchy, NJ 2
237 1 02:46.3 Julian Lippner 7 Flanders, NJ 3
240 1 03:14.8 Kyle Heyes 6 Walnut Ridge, NJ 4
234 1 03:17.7 Ian Celardo 8 School One, NJ 5
246 1 03:37.7 Tani Saenz 7 CMS, NJ 6
243 1 03:45.1 Jeremy Boub 6 Canfield Ave, NJ 7
242 1 03:54.8 Tyler Filippuni 7 Hudson Maxim, NJ 8
244 1 05:07.6 Wade Chadwick 7 Anderson, NJ 9
233 1 05:25.6 Matthew Brigante 6 Travell, NJ 10
241 1 05:30.4 Jesse Lippner 5 Tins Rd, NJ 11
238 1 05:33.4 Joey Licata 5 Freeling, NJ 12
235 1 05:52.0 Andrew Hunt 6 Harrison, NJ 13
247 1 09:04.7 Nico Saenz 5 Kiddy O, NJ 14
245     Kevin O'Neill 5 Olph, NJ 15
           
Race # Laps Time  Women Kids' Race K-1 Age School/State Place
392 1 04:11.2 Madeline Lebance 6 Walnut Ridge, NJ 1
391 1 05:06.7 Lucia Zeimet 7 Anthell, NJ 2
393 1 05:13.3 Carrie Kielty 5 Shahola, PA 3