Home Page of TeamBulldog
High School - Middle School - Kids Race Results 05.12.07
 
Race # Time  Laps Men High School A Age City/HS, State Place
17 0:50:18 7 Erik Kristiansen 17 High Point, NJ 1
16 0:54:39 7 Cody Kapetanakis 16 Vernon, NJ 2
13 0:56:26 7 Ryan Sarka 18 Suffern HS, NY 3
12 0:58:10 7 Ron Henion 19 West Milford Twp HS, NJ 4
18 0:58:58 7 Andrew LoGiudice 18 High Point, NJ 5
11 1:00:22 7 Andy Gallagher 16 West Milford, NJ 6
14 0:52:44 6 Dillon Plunkett 16 Columbia, NJ 7
15 0:55:27 6 Kristopher Devisser 18 Kinnelon, NJ 8
           
Race # Time  Laps Women High School A Age City/HS, State Place
53 0:59:53 5 Mikael Koch 16 Kittatinny, NJ 1
           
Race # Time  Laps Men High School B Age City/HS, State Place
212 0:40:07 6 Evan Gilardi 16 VTHS, NJ 1
209 0:40:22 6 Daniel Kelly 15 VTHS, NJ 2
211 0:43:03 6 Trevor Devisser 15 Kinnelon, NJ 3
210 0:47:38 6 Colin Keyesi 15 Kinnelon, NJ 4
213 0:44:39 5 Chris Cox 15 Kinnelon, NJ 5
           
Race # Time  Laps Men Middle School A Age City/HS, State Place
306 0:33:29 6 Trevor Kahl 13 West Milford, NJ 1
302 0:33:48 6 Will Gallagher 14 Macopin, NJ 2
305 0:33:56 6 Peter Striegel 13 Ringwood, NJ 3
303 0:35:31 6 Daniel Nemeth 13 Mount Olive, NJ 4
304 0:36:33 5 Tyler Kristiansen 14 Sussex Middle, NJ 5
           
Race # Time  Laps Men Middle School B Age City/HS, State Place
410 0:22:51 8 Garvin Jones 13 Macopin, NJ 1
411 0:24:15 8 Kevin Acker 14 Glen Meadow, NJ 2
409 0:24:52 8 George Kelly 14 Hewitt, NJ 3
           
Race # Time  Laps Women Middle School B Age City/HS, State Place
332 0:21:33 8 Brittany Parak 14 Sussex Christian, NJ 1
331 0:24:43 7 Madison Zavoda 11 Andover, NJ 2
           
Race # Time  Laps Men Kids' Race 4-5 Age City/HS, State Place
262 0:12:01 4 Dillon VanWart 11 Maple Road, NJ 1
263 0:14:34 4 Thomas Adams 10 Center Grove, NJ 2
264 0:15:27 4 Will Novak 10 RVA, NJ 3
260 0:12:38 3 Mathew Oneill 9 Dogwoodhill El, NJ 4
265 0:10:36 2 Robert Puchinsky 10 Robertson, NJ 5
261 0:14:46 2 Jacob Barczyk 10 Hamburg, NJ 6
           
Race # Time  Laps Women Kids' Race 4-5 Age City/HS, State Place
285 0:15:01 4 Veronica Castner 11 Lounsberry Hallow, NJ 1
284 0:14:54 3 Isabella Carson 10 Eg Hewit, NJ 2
           
Race # Time  Laps Men Kids' Race 2-3 Age City/HS, State Place
462 0:04:54 2 Holden Scott 9 Hatchey Hill, NJ 1
460 0:04:56 2 Brennon Chuprinke 9 Mountain View 2
463 0:05:21 2 Cole Smith 7 Forest Ave, NJ 3
456 0:05:30 2 Nicolas Theodosion 8 Randolph, NJ 4
457 0:05:44 2 Adam Dericks 8 Allamuchy, NJ 5
461 0:05:48 2 Walter Lehneis 7 Allamuchy, NJ 6
458 0:06:03 2 Ryan Alginski 8 Fredon, NJ 7
459 0:07:16 2 Joey Hartmann 8 Hopatcong, NJ 8
           
Race # Time  Laps Women Kids' Race 2-3 Age City/HS, State Place
488 0:05:10 2 Ashley Vanhoorebeke 8 Green Twp, NJ 1
487 0:05:23 2 Sarah Blake 9 FMB, NJ 2
482 0:05:35 2 Delaney Koch 9 Freedon, NJ 3
484 0:06:43 2 Mora Picciochi 9 Red Oaks, NJ 4
485 0:07:18 1 Courtney Brennan 8 McKeown, NJ 5
           
Race # Time  Laps Men Kids' Race K-1 Age City/HS, State Place
368 0:02:50 1 Jakob Kruse 7 Chester, NJ 1
380 0:02:52 1 Ethan Pio 7 Assumpian, NJ 2
371 0:03:06 1 AJ Anderson 7 St. Elizabeth, NJ 3
373 0:03:21 1 Eric Barczrk 7 Hamburg, NJ 4
377 0:03:23 1 Evan Blake 6 FMB, NJ 5
370 0:03:25 1 James Celardo 7 Scotch Plains, NJ 6
369 0:03:40 1 Ian Celardo 5 Scotch Plains, NJ 7
378 0:03:46 1 John Blake 6 FMB, NJ 8
375 0:03:50 1 Nicholas Adams 6 Center Grove, NJ 9
372 0:03:56 1 Daniel Picciochi 6 Alfred Vail, NJ 10
379 0:04:01 1 Kyle Chin 6 Smith, NJ 11
367 0:04:23 1 Ethan Dericks 5 Allamuchy, NJ 12
366 0:04:49 1 Evered Maryno 6 Freedon, NJ 13
376 0:06:58 1 Justin Brennon 7 Lenon, NJ 14
           
Race # Time  Laps Women Kids' Race K-1 Age City/HS, State Place
390 0:03:55 1 Jessica Novak 7 RVS, NJ 1
389 0:04:33 1 Delia VanWart 7 Maple Road, NJ 2
387 0:04:46 1 Katie Alginski 6 Freedon, NJ 3
388 - - Chelsea Paszek 7 Freedon, NJ DNF