Home Page of TeamBulldog
Expert Results - 12th Annual Bulldog Rump (H2H #3, NJSC and AMBC sanctioned) - 06.24.07
             
Expert Men Senior 19-29 Majka Matt 1 1:50:58
Expert Men Senior 19-29 Lenat Geoffrey 2 1:52:24
Expert Men Senior 19-29 Heerschap Ryan 3 1:56:42
Expert Men Senior 19-29 Munster Juan 4 2:01:05
Expert Men Senior 19-29 Dericks Trevor 5 2:05:18
Expert Men Senior 19-29 Sowa Jeff 6 2:17:51
Expert Men Senior 19-29 Schoolderman Reinout   DNF
Expert Men Senior 19-29 White Nick   DNS
             
Expert Men Master 30-39 Deibert Nathan 1 1:43:10
Expert Men Master 30-39 Walter Patrick 2 1:43:13
Expert Men Master 30-39 Carlson Lath 3 1:43:53
Expert Men Master 30-39 Francisco Luis 4 1:44:56
Expert Men Master 30-39 Ledonne Chris 5 1:46:29
Expert Men Master 30-39 Hoover Amdrau 6 1:47:35
Expert Men Master 30-39 Fryberger Kevin 7 1:47:59
Expert Men Master 30-39 Kelley Brian 8 1:48:51
Expert Men Master 30-39 Foco Roger 9 1:49:26
Expert Men Master 30-39 Meineke Noah 10 1:50:02
Expert Men Master 30-39 Vreeland Jim 11 1:51:23
Expert Men Master 30-39 Eorio John 12 1:52:15
Expert Men Master 30-39 Graham Scott 13 1:53:06
Expert Men Master 30-39 Harig Danny 14 1:55:44
Expert Men Master 30-39 Waggoner Greg 15 1:55:45
Expert Men Master 30-39 Pearson Alex 16 1:55:55
Expert Men Master 30-39 Stauffer David 17 1:57:10
Expert Men Master 30-39 Milne Judd 18 1:58:04
Expert Men Master 30-39 Wade Mike 19 2:01:36
Expert Men Master 30-39 Swift Jeremy 20 2:01:41
Expert Men Master 30-39 Krop Adam 21 2:03:04
Expert Men Master 30-39 Faccell Jonathon 22 2:03:09
Expert Men Master 30-39 Shernce Brian 23 2:03:25
Expert Men Master 30-39 Maher Mike 24 2:18:03
Expert Men Master 30-39 Klatt Rick   DNF
Expert Men Master 30-39 Wilson Scott   DNF
Expert Men Master 30-39 Digirolamo Robert   DNF
Expert Men Master 30-39 Hardy Pete   DNF
Expert Men Master 30-39 Furman James   DNF
Expert Men Master 30-39 Mancuso Steven   DNF
             
Expert Men Master 40-49 Kimball Troy 1 1:42:28
Expert Men Master 40-49 Laub Mike 2 1:43:01
Expert Men Master 40-49 Kahl David 3 1:45:31
Expert Men Master 40-49 Welch Ken 4 1:47:09
Expert Men Master 40-49 Davies Gordon 5 1:55:27
Expert Men Master 40-49 Barros Joe 6 1:55:36
Expert Men Master 40-49 Vanwart David 7 1:56:34
Expert Men Master 40-49 Gabor Joseph 8 1:56:45
Expert Men Master 40-49 Wojciak Paul 9 1:58:02
Expert Men Master 40-49 Rodriguez Esteban 10 1:58:32
Expert Men Master 40-49 Ferrarese Frank 11 2:00:17
Expert Men Master 40-49 Spitz Doug 12 2:01:36
Expert Men Master 40-49 Wilbur James 13 2:03:03
Expert Men Master 40-49 Goldschrafe Chris 14 2:03:14
Expert Men Master 40-49 Babson Warren 15 2:12:30
Expert Men Master 40-49 Vegh Chris 16 2:27:21
Expert Men Master 40-49 Tice Wayne   DNF
Expert Men Master 40-49 Hunt Dave   DNF
Expert Men Master 40-49 Garcia Robert   DNF
Expert Men Master 40-49 Kruse Tom   DNS
             
Expert Men Master 50+ White Art 1 1:53:36
Expert Men Master 50+ Harrold Andy 2 1:59:14
Expert Men Master 50+ Sullivan Mark 3 1:59:59
Expert Men Master 50+ Speranza Paul 4 2:02:47
Expert Men Master 50+ Davies Matthew 5 2:18:20
Expert Men Master 50+ Stanowski Thomas 6 2:19:09
Expert Men Master 50+ Carlson James 7 2:23:05
Expert Men Master 50+ Warren Moe   DNF
             
Expert Men Junior 12-18 Werner Jr. Kerry 1 1:46:50
Expert Men Junior 12-18 Kristiansen Erik 2 1:46:58
Expert Men Junior 12-18 Gallagher Andy 3 1:52:57
Expert Men Junior 12-18 Kahl Taylor 4 2:16:03
Expert Men Junior 12-18 Cox William   DNF
             
Expert Women   12-34 Brown Melanie 1 2:01:27
Expert Women   12-34 Pearson Jane 2 2:01:44
Expert Women   12-34 Kern Melissa 3 2:08:18
Expert Women   12-34 Bishop Lindsey 4 2:10:24
Expert Women   12-34 Swartz Melanie 5 2:20:26
             
Expert Women   35+ Dietz Alaina 1 2:05:42
Expert Women   35+ Phillips Darlene 2 2:12:13
Expert Women   35+ White Ellen 3 2:15:57
Expert Women   35+ Serruto Ellen 4 2:20:57
Expert Women   35+ Thompson Margret 5 2:36:06
Expert Women   35+ Beneke Stacy 6 2:53:37
Expert Women   35+ Barter Lydia   DNS
             
Expert Single Speed Men   open Valenti Topher 1 1:43:37
Expert Single Speed Men   open Haitz Tim 2 1:46:14
Expert Single Speed Men   open Ridenour Keith 3 1:52:07
Expert Single Speed Men   open Katkus Ramumas 4 1:52:25
Expert Single Speed Men   open Montalbano Mike 5 1:55:14
Expert Single Speed Men   open O'Neal Robert 6 1:56:08
Expert Single Speed Men   open Gratcofsky Joseph 7 1:57:28
Expert Single Speed Men   open Burgess Ed 8 1:59:31
Expert Single Speed Men   open Gozick Chris 9 2:03:11
Expert Single Speed Men   open Solano Alberto 10 2:15:41
Expert Single Speed Men   open Myers Matt 11 2:26:07
Expert Single Speed Men   open Lyons Dave   DNF
Expert Single Speed Men   open Hall Peter   DNF