Home Page of TeamBulldog
New Jersey State Championship Results - 12th Annual Bulldog Rump - 06.24.07

 Racers must live in the state of New Jersey and have an Annual NORBA license to have been qualified

Pro/Semi-Pro Men   1-99 Ceccolini Ed 1 2:01:33
Pro/Semi-Pro Men   1-99 Gamanho Maurice 2 2:10:06
Pro/Semi-Pro Men   1-99 Dinunzio Tom 3 2:10:23
             
Expert Men Senior 19-29 Majka Matt 1 1:50:58
Expert Men Senior 19-29 Lenat Geoffrey 2 1:52:24
Expert Men Senior 19-29 Heerschap Ryan 3 1:56:42
             
Expert Men Master 30-39 Ledonne Chris 1 1:46:29
Expert Men Master 30-39 Hoover Amdrau 2 1:47:35
Expert Men Master 30-39 Foco Roger 3 1:49:26
             
Expert Men Master 40-49 Kimball Troy 1 1:42:28
Expert Men Master 40-49 Kahl David 2 1:45:31
Expert Men Master 40-49 Welch Ken 3 1:47:09
             
Expert Men Master 50+ White Art 1 1:53:36
             
Expert Men Junior 12-18 Kristiansen Erik 1 1:46:58
Expert Men Junior 12-18 Gallagher Andy 2 1:52:57
Expert Men Junior 12-18 Kahl Taylor 3 2:16:03
             
Expert Women   12-34 Kern Melissa 1 2:08:18
Expert Women   12-34 Bishop Lindsey 2 2:10:24
             
Expert Women   35+ White Ellen 1 2:15:57
Expert Women   35+ Serruto Ellen 2 2:20:57
Expert Women   35+ Thompson Margret 3 2:36:06
             
Singlespeed Expert Men   open Katkus Ramumas 1 1:52:25
Singlespeed Expert Men   open Montalbano Mike 2 1:55:14
Singlespeed Expert Men   open O'Neal Robert 3 1:56:08
             
 Sport Men Senior 19-29 Bodge Ryan 1 1:21:31
 Sport Men Senior 19-29 Persak Steven 2 1:21:38
 Sport Men Senior 19-29 Koop Zach 3 1:28:42
             
 Sport Men  Master 30-39 Smith Steven 1 1:26:34
 Sport Men  Master 30-39 Meloro Jin 2 1:30:45
 Sport Men  Master 30-39 Horner Jeff 3 1:30:57
             
 Sport Men Master 40-49 Sillett Steven 1 1:30:38
 Sport Men Master 40-49 Peck Tim 2 1:32:16
 Sport Men Master 40-49 Coneys Jeff 3 1:33:14
             
 Sport Men Master 50+ Berichs Paul 1 1:38:19
             
 Sport Women Senior 19-34 Winberry Laura 1 1:44:02
 Sport Women Senior 19-34 Sebastian Wendi 2 1:54:41
             
 Sport Women Master 35 + Bouloucon Karen 1 1:51:19
             
 Sport Men Junior 12-18 Van Wart Dillon 3 1:59:57
             
 Sport Men Junior 15-18 Kapetomakis Cody 1 1:27:13
             
 Sport Single Speed Women   Open Linscott Jocelyn 2 1:57:18
 Sport Single Speed Women   Open Hoeverman Jessica 3 2:01:58
             
 Sport Single Speed Men   Open Coleman Dan 1 1:26:42
 Sport Single Speed Men   Open Rosica Paul 2 1:28:42
 Sport Single Speed Men   Open Moran Bren A. 3 1:30:02
             
Beginner Men Senior 19-29 Dietrich Christopher 1 0:58:10
Beginner Men Senior 19-29 McCullough Ryan 2 1:01:06
             
Beginner Men Master 30-39 Arias John 1 0:53:26
Beginner Men Master 30-39 Lewandowski Michael 2 0:58:59
Beginner Men Master 30-39 LaBarbern Paul 3 1:03:25
             
Beginner Men Master 40-49 Heller Greg 1 1:00:50
Beginner Men Master 40-49 Popovic Vladimir 2 1:05:49
Beginner Men Master 40-49 Kristiansen Bruce 3 1:06:13
             
Beginner Men Master 50-99 Drabble Barry 1 1:03:26
             
Beginner Women Master 35+ Oalesandro Nadine 1 1:09:16
Beginner Women Master 35+ Chambers Christina 2 1:22:13
Beginner Women Master 35+ Stickle Lynn 3 1:23:39
             
Beginner Women Junior 12-18 Parak Brittany 1 1:15:53