Home Page of TeamBulldog
High School - Middle School - Kids Race Results 05.13.06
 
Race # : Time: Laps: Men High School A 1-18 Age: City / HS, State Place: State:
6 46:32.2 6 Nicholas Bruno 18 Indian Hills, NJ 1 1
2 47:36.0 6 Ryan Sarka 17 Suffern HS, NY 2  
1 48:55.9 6 Erik Kristiaasen 16 Sussex, NJ 3 2
4 53:20.0 6 Chris Null 17 Warren Hills, NJ 4 3
8 47:17.0 5 Mike Mlekicki 19 Kinnelon, NJ 5  
10 51:16.7 5 Ron Henion 17 West Milford 6  
9 55:27.3 5 David Schecter 19 Kinnelon, NJ 7  
3 47:11.7 4 Michael Dill 16 Hackettstown HS, NJ 8  
7 26:35.7 3 Andy Underwood 17 Sparta, NJ 9  
5 -   Stav Ben-Aarosh 16 Fairlawn HS, NJ 10  
             
Race # : Time: Laps: Women High School A 1-18 Age: City / HS, State Place: State:
51 45:41.2 3 Maddie McGarrity 18 Lenape Valley, NJ 1  
             
Race # : Time: Laps: Men High School B 1-18 Age: City / HS, State Place: State:
201 38:32.6 6 Dillon Plunkett 15 Columbia HS, NJ 1  
204 39:37.2 6 Ryan Mirce 18 Red Bank Catholic, NJ 2  
203 44:21.8 6 Chris Garofalo 18 Monmouth Regional, NJ 3  
206 39:28.1 5 PJ Post 18 Kittatiny, NJ 4  
208 39:42.6 5 Kevin Mclnorney 16 Sparta HS, NJ 5  
207 41:43.9 5 Nick Jablon 15 Kinnelon, NJ 6  
205 42:42.1 5 Sean Mankiw 15 Milton, NJ 7  
200 39:12.2 4 Stav Ben-Aarosh 16 Fairlawn HS, NJ 8  
202 13:54.4 2 Ron Henion 18 West Milford HS, NJ 9  
             
Race # : Time: Laps: Women High School B 1-18 Age: City / HS, State Place: State:
231 28:12.8 3 Erin Oebernardi 18 Kinnelon, NJ 1  
232 33:49.8 3 Meredith Kempson 18 Kinnelon, NJ 2  
             
Race # : Time: Laps: Men Middle School A 1-18 Age: City / HS, State Place: State:
300 31:30.6 6 Cam Mancuso 14 Glen Meadows, NJ 1  
301 33:57.0 5 Christopherson Cortes 14 Hopatcong, NJ 2  
             
Race # : Time: Laps: Men Middle School B 1-18 Age: City / HS, State Place: State:
401 20:17.1 7 Peter Giannini 13 Glen Meadows, NJ 1 1
406 21:16.2 7 Tyler Karnheisl 14 Dingman, PA 2  
400 23:36.4 7 Kevin Acker 13 Glen Meadows, NJ 3 2
403 21:13.6 6 Charlie Nun 12 Atlantis Prep, NJ 4 3
404 24:15.7 6 Charlie Pearson 12 Hohokus, NJ 5  
402 20:22.1 5 Chad Hawkins 13 Macopin, NJ 6  
407 20:49.9 5 Jeff Book 12 Long Valley, NJ 7  
405 04:18.5 1 Jeffrey Sauerman 13 Hohokus, NJ 8  
             
Race # : Time: Laps: Women Middle School B 1-18 Age: City / HS, State Place: State:
431 22:03.8 6 Jennifer Stickle 14 Emaculate Conception, NJ 1  
             
Race # : Time: Laps: Men Kids' Race 4-5 1-12 Age: City / HS, State Place: State:
256 05:34.0 2 Trevor Kahl 12 West Milford, NJ 1  
251 06:02.6 2 Max Mancuso 11 Lounsberry Hollow, NJ 2  
257 06:14.8 2 Zachary Martin 11 Long Pond, NJ 3  
258 07:02.8 2 Eric Hanaman 11 Chapin, NJ 4  
252 07:36.0 2 Mitchell Nunn 10 Atlantis Prep, NJ 5  
254 08:25.2 2 Robert Lindsan 9 Bangar, PA 6  
253 08:56.1 2 Jake Book 10 Flocktown Elementary, NJ 7  
259 10:52.3 2 Sam Forman 10 Kingwood, NJ 8  
255 07:20.0 1 Clifford West 11 Upper Gleenwood Lake, NJ 9  
             
Race # : Time: Laps: Women Kids' Race 4-5 1-12 Age: City / HS, State Place: State:
283 10:08.0 2 Madison, Zavoda 11 Green Hills School, NJ 1  
282 10:19.5 2 Jessica Kruse 9 Bragg, NJ 2  
281 10:34.3 2 Erin Stickle 11 Emaculate Conception, NJ 3  
             
Race # : Time: Laps: Men Kids' Race 2-3 1-12 Age: City / HS, State Place: State:
454 06:11.4 3 Peter Hanaman 9 Chapin School, NJ 1  
452 08:13.1 3 Michael Fercone 9 Green Hills, NJ 2  
453 08:16.6 3 Jason Declesis 8 Green Hills, NJ 3  
451 08:58.2 3 Andy Valenta 9 Washington, NJ 4  
455 - - Dylan Kelly 7 Apshawa, NJ 5  
             
Race # : Time: Laps: Women Kids' Race 2-3 1-12 Age: City / HS, State Place: State:
481 05:26.9 2 Carly Bresney 9 Green Hills, NJ 1  
             
Race # : Time: Laps: Men Kids' Race K-1 1-12 Age: City / HS, State Place: State:
364 05:05.3 2 Cole Smith 6 Forest Avenue, NJ 1  
358 05:38.2 2 Titus Nicholson 5 Marshall Hill, NJ 2  
359 06:15.4 2 Dustin Ferrone 6 Green Hills, NJ 3  
352 06:17.2 2 Jakob Kruse 5 Mendum Coop, NJ 4  
356 06:22.4 2 Walter Lehneis 7 Allamuchy, NJ 5  
362 06:24.0 2 Daniel White 7 Tuscon, NJ 6  
355 06:49.1 2 Wyatt Goral 8 Allamuchy, NJ 7  
351 07:45.8 2 Harrison Mancuso 5 Woodland Hollow, NJ 8  
357 08:03.8 2 James Burden 7 Alrlington Elem., PA 9  
360 08:34.3 2 Andrew Anderson 6 St. Elizabeth, NJ 10  
353 08:49.0 2 Greg Wanamaker 6 Green Hills, NJ 11  
361 08:56.1 2 John Blake 5 FMB School, Allamuchy, NJ 12  
363 06:19.4 1 Evan Blake 5 FMB School, Allamuchy, NJ 13  
365 08:43.2 1 Kyle Chiu 5   14  
354 - - Patrick Bresney 7 Green Hills, NJ 15  
             
Race # : Time: Laps: Women Kids' Race K-1 1-12 Age: City / HS, State Place: State:
381 07:55.5 2 Ashley Van Hoorebelle 7 Green Hills, NJ 1  
382 09:21.6 2 Julia Morris 6 Betsy Ross Elem., NJ 2  
383 09:31.5 2 Anna Morris 5 Betsy Ross Elem., NJ 3  
385 05:55.4 1 Samantha Krumpfer 7 Sussex Christian, NJ 4  
384 06:12.5 1 Kristine Krumpfer 5 Sussex Christian, NJ 5  
386 - - Sarah Blake 8 FMB, Allamuchy, NJ 6